Результаты

Групповой этап

#КомандаИВНПМО
1NIX Solutions11005-03
2F511003-03
3Art Lemon11003-13
4Intetics10103-31
5Brightgrove10103-31
6X110011-30
7X210010-30
8GraceHoppers10010-50

последние матчи

  • Brightgrove3 : 3Intetics
    Групповой этап
  • GraceHoppers0 : 5NIX Solutions
    Групповой этап
  • X20 : 3F5
    Групповой этап
  • Art Lemon3 : 1X1
    Групповой этап

лучшие бомбардиры

Игрок#
Богаенко Александр - NIX Solutions2
Бусенко Сергей - Intetics2
Самко Максим - Art Lemon2
Shurupov Alex - NIX Solutions1
Артюгин Дмитрий - F51
Высоцкий Никита - X11
Гучев Иван - Brightgrove1
Ланглиц Александр - Art Lemon1
Лапцевич Алексей - F51
Новак Игорь - F51
Ореховский Богдан - NIX Solutions1
Петров Егор - Intetics1
Пионтковский Роман - Brightgrove1
Резцов Виталий - NIX Solutions1
Усатов Александр - Brightgrove1

карточки

ИгрокК
1-Тур
Кирилл Корягин - X2
Илья Александров - F5
Игорь Бочарников - Brightgrove
Владислав Пенцов - F5
Алексей Лапцевич - F5
Александр Арутюнов - X2
Максим Самко - Art Lemon

Групповой этап

#КомандаИВНПМО
1Grid Dynamics11004-13
2Promodo10103-31
3Plarium10103-31
4SYTOSS10101-11
5Ciklum10101-11
6EPAM Systems10100-01
7Zone300010100-01
8Sigma Software10011-40

последние матчи

  • Zone30000 : 0EPAM Systems
    Групповой этап
  • Ciklum1 : 1SYTOSS
    Групповой этап
  • Sigma Software1 : 4Grid Dynamics
    Групповой этап
  • Plarium3 : 3Promodo
    Групповой этап

лучшие бомбардиры

Игрок#
Бережной Артур - Promodo2
Мельник Денис - Grid Dynamics2
Падалка Ярослав - Plarium2
Апухтин Артем - SYTOSS1
Нещерет Алексей - Sigma Software1
Онищенко Андрей - Ciklum1
Рогоза Олег - Plarium1
Страшко Станислав - Promodo1
Хоролец Сергей - Grid Dynamics1
Черпицкий Владислав - Grid Dynamics1

карточки

ИгрокК
1-Тур
Борщ Александр - Promodo
Руслан Ким - Plarium
Алексей Нещерет - Sigma Software

Групповой этап

#КомандаИВНПМО
1SSA Group11003-13
2P2H11003-13
3Aimprosoft11002-13
4Armada10101-11
5Gameloft10101-11
6Plarium-210011-20
7GlobalLogic10011-30
8SoftServe10011-30

последние матчи

  • Plarium-21 : 2Aimprosoft
    Групповой этап
  • SoftServe1 : 3P2H
    Групповой этап
  • Gameloft1 : 1Armada
    Групповой этап
  • SSA Group3 : 1GlobalLogic
    Групповой этап

лучшие бомбардиры

Игрок#
Коваленко Виталий - P2H2
Агапов Евгений - P2H1
Дорожан Сергей - Armada1
Зинченко Иван - Gameloft1
Ким Руслан - Plarium-21
Кондак Михаил - Aimprosoft1
Неведров Денис - Aimprosoft1
Никита Чепурко - GlobalLogic1
Пилипенко Владимир - SSA Group1
Письменский Виктор - SSA Group1
Старостин Олег - SSA Group1
Фещенко Александр - SoftServe1

карточки

ИгрокК
1-Тур
Дмитрий Курочкин - Armada
Роман Назаренко - SoftServe
Денис Сыченко - GlobalLogic
Константин Обозный - SSA Group
Александр Корнейко - Aimprosoft
Андрей Шевченко - Aimprosoft
Алексей Легеза - Aimprosoft

Групповой этап

#КомандаИВНПМО
1Ascendix11006-03
2FC Random11003-13
3Akvelon11001-03
4Lazy Ants10103-31
5New Line Technologies10103-31
6Langate10010-10
7DataArt10011-30
8CS10010-60

последние матчи

  • New Line Technologies3 : 3Lazy Ants
    Групповой этап
  • Ascendix6 : 0CS
    Групповой этап
  • DataArt1 : 3FC Random
    Групповой этап
  • Langate0 : 1Akvelon
    Групповой этап

лучшие бомбардиры

Игрок#
Галан Игорь - Ascendix3
Клочко Артур - New Line Technologies3
Ambartsumian Artur - Ascendix2
Ильченко Денис - Lazy Ants2
Земба Сергей - DataArt1
Криворученко Дмитрий - Akvelon1
Кучеренко Александр - Lazy Ants1
Никулин Сергей - FC Random1
Угреватов Дима - FC Random1
Федько Кирилл - Ascendix1
Христенко Глеб - FC Random1

карточки

ИгрокК
1-Тур
Денис Ильченко - Lazy Ants
Игорь Галан - Ascendix
Артур Клочко - New Line Technologies
Евгений Томах - CS
Artur Ambartsumian - Ascendix
Илья Калюжный - DataArt