Групповой этап

  • 10:00NIX-GameloftПоле ХИРЭ
  • 11:00Sigma Software-AscendixПоле ХИРЭ
  • 12:00F5-P2HПоле ХИРЭ
  • 13:00Brightgrove-PromodoПоле ХИРЭ
  • 14:00GlobalLogic-SSA GroupПоле ХИРЭ
  • 15:00Prof-IT-DataArtПоле ХИРЭ
  • 16:00Art Lemon-GraceHoppersПоле ХИРЭ
  • 17:00NIX-2-SoftServe-2Поле ХИРЭ
  • 18:00DDI Development-BeKeyПоле ХИРЭ
  • 10:00Langate-AimprosoftПоле ХИРЭ
  • 11:00Promodo-2-Zone3000Поле ХИРЭ
  • 12:00Grid Dynamics-БЕЙБЕГИПоле ХИРЭ
  • 13:00Intetics-X1Поле ХИРЭ
  • 14:00Qualium Systems-SYTOSSПоле ХИРЭ
  • 15:00Plarium-2-Eastern PeakПоле ХИРЭ
  • 16:00Armada-FC Young BoysПоле ХИРЭ
  • 17:00IdeaSoft-AkvelonПоле ХИРЭ

Групповой этап

  • 10:00Eastern Peak-NIXПоле ХИРЭ
  • 11:00P2H-Qualium SystemsПоле ХИРЭ
  • 12:00SYTOSS-PromodoПоле ХИРЭ
  • 13:00Grid Dynamics-Promodo-2Поле ХИРЭ
  • 14:00F5-Art LemonПоле ХИРЭ
  • 15:00Intetics-GraceHoppersПоле ХИРЭ
  • 16:00SoftServe-GameloftПоле ХИРЭ
  • 17:00Sigma Software-GlobalLogicПоле ХИРЭ
  • 18:00Ascendix-SSA GroupПоле ХИРЭ
  • 10:00CS-AimprosoftПоле ХИРЭ
  • 11:00БЕЙБЕГИ-Zone3000Поле ХИРЭ
  • 12:00FC Young Boys-LangateПоле ХИРЭ
  • 13:00Prof-IT-IdeaSoftПоле ХИРЭ
  • 14:00X1-BrightgroveПоле ХИРЭ
  • 15:00SoftServe-2-DDI DevelopmentПоле ХИРЭ
  • 16:00Artjoker-BeKeyПоле ХИРЭ
  • 17:00DataArt-AkvelonПоле ХИРЭ

Групповой этап

  • 10:00SoftServe-2-DataArtПоле ХИРЭ
  • 11:00NIX-SoftServeПоле ХИРЭ
  • 12:00Art Lemon-PromodoПоле ХИРЭ
  • 13:00SYTOSS-BrightgroveПоле ХИРЭ
  • 14:00Gameloft-Promodo-2Поле ХИРЭ
  • 15:00Aimprosoft-GlobalLogicПоле ХИРЭ
  • 16:00Armada-Sigma SoftwareПоле ХИРЭ
  • 17:00Langate-CSПоле ХИРЭ
  • 18:00BeKey-IdeaSoftПоле ХИРЭ
  • 10:00FC Young Boys-AscendixПоле ХИРЭ
  • 11:00NIX-2-Prof-ITПоле ХИРЭ
  • 12:00GraceHoppers-P2HПоле ХИРЭ
  • 13:00Eastern Peak-БЕЙБЕГИПоле ХИРЭ
  • 14:00Plarium-2-Grid DynamicsПоле ХИРЭ
  • 15:00Intetics-Qualium SystemsПоле ХИРЭ
  • 16:00F5-X1Поле ХИРЭ
  • 17:00DDI Development-ArtjokerПоле ХИРЭ

Групповой этап

  • 10:00DataArt-NIX-2Поле ХИРЭ
  • 11:00Artjoker-Prof-ITПоле ХИРЭ
  • 12:00Art Lemon-P2HПоле ХИРЭ
  • 13:00SYTOSS-GraceHoppersПоле ХИРЭ
  • 14:00F5-InteticsПоле ХИРЭ
  • 15:00SoftServe-Grid DynamicsПоле ХИРЭ
  • 16:00Aimprosoft-SSA GroupПоле ХИРЭ
  • 17:00Langate-GlobalLogicПоле ХИРЭ
  • 18:00CS-Sigma SoftwareПоле ХИРЭ
  • 10:00NIX-Promodo-2Поле ХИРЭ
  • 11:00X1-PromodoПоле ХИРЭ
  • 12:00Gameloft-Zone3000Поле ХИРЭ
  • 13:00БЕЙБЕГИ-Plarium-2Поле ХИРЭ
  • 14:00Qualium Systems-BrightgroveПоле ХИРЭ
  • 15:00DDI Development-IdeaSoftПоле ХИРЭ
  • 16:00BeKey-AkvelonПоле ХИРЭ
  • 17:00Ascendix-ArmadaПоле ХИРЭ

Групповой этап

  • 10:00F5-PromodoПоле ХИРЭ
  • 11:00Qualium Systems-Art LemonПоле ХИРЭ
  • 12:00SYTOSS-InteticsПоле ХИРЭ
  • 13:00Brightgrove-P2HПоле ХИРЭ
  • 14:00Eastern Peak-SoftServeПоле ХИРЭ
  • 15:00SoftServe-2-ArtjokerПоле ХИРЭ
  • 16:00Sigma Software-AimprosoftПоле ХИРЭ
  • 17:00SSA Group-ArmadaПоле ХИРЭ
  • 18:00Grid Dynamics-GameloftПоле ХИРЭ
  • 10:00NIX-БЕЙБЕГИПоле ХИРЭ
  • 11:00Zone3000-Plarium-2Поле ХИРЭ
  • 12:00Akvelon-NIX-2Поле ХИРЭ
  • 13:00DDI Development-DataArtПоле ХИРЭ
  • 14:00Prof-IT-BeKeyПоле ХИРЭ
  • 15:00Langate-AscendixПоле ХИРЭ
  • 16:00GraceHoppers-X1Поле ХИРЭ
  • 17:00FC Young Boys-CSПоле ХИРЭ

Групповой этап

Групповой этап